Главный Совет, избранный на I Съезде Союза Русского Народа


ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО
ГОРОД
1
Авдеев Сергей Васильевич

2
Агеев Виктор Петрович

3
Большаков Владимир Ильич
Москва
4
Бочкарев Александр Владимирович
Москва
5
Григорьев С В.
г. Запорожье
6
Григорьев Святослав Иванович
Барнаул
7
Дергаусов Юрий Александрович
Москва
8
Донченко Юрий Викторович
Курск
9
Дувалов Анатолий Григорьевич
Москва
10
Душенов Константин Юрьевич
С-Петербург
11
Ерчак Валерий Михайлович
Минск
12
Заболоцкий Анатолий Дмитриевич
Москва
13
Захарченко Виктор
г. Краснодар
14
Зюкин Виктор Николаевич
Моск. Обл.
15
Ивашов Леонид Григорьевич
Москва
16
иеромонах Ефрем

17
Кадочников Олег Петрович
Винница
18
Калентьев Владимир Федорович
Н-Новгород
19
Карташова Нина Васильевна
Москва
20
Кассин Олег Юрьевич

21
Клыков Вячеслав Михайлович

22
Козубенко Сергей Павлович
Москва
23
Кононенко Петр Иванович

24
Кудинов Александр Иванович
Москва
25
Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич
Москва
26
Лемешев Михаил Яковлевич

27
Литвинов Николай Дмитриевич
Воронеж
28
Любомудров Марк Николаевич

29
Люлько Александр Николаевич
Новосибирская обл. депутат ГС
30
Машкин Александр Николаевич
Киев
31
Меркулов Дмитрий Николаевич
Москва
32
Мещангин Владислав Иванович

33
Миронов Борис Сергеевич
Москва
34
Миронова Татьяна Леонидовна
Москва
35
Михайлов Александр Яковлевич
Москва
36
Назаров Михаил Викторович
Москва
37
Новиков Константин Юрьевич

38
о.Антоний (Мищенко Антон Владимирович)
г. Ставрополь
39
Осипов Владимир Николаевич
Москва
40
Печерский Андрей Николаевич
Москва
41
Проваторов Сергей Германович
Киев
42
Пыкин Петр Константинович

43
Рыжов Юрий Иванович
Раменское Моск. Обл.
44
Савельев Юрий Владимирович

45
Свиридов Георгий Иванович

46
Сенин А.А.
Москва
47
Солуянов Александр Петрович
Москва
48
Стариков Иван Григорьевич
Иркутск
49
Степанов Анатолий Дмитриевич
С-Петербург
50
Терентьев Станислав Викторович
Волгоград
51
Терехов Ст. Н.
г.Москва
52
Турик Александр Степанович
Иркутск
53
Фомичев Владимир Тимофеевич

54
Хоперская Ольга Анатольевна
Москва
55
Чванов Михаил Андреевич
Уфа
56
Черных Борис Иванович
Амурская обл.
57
Чиссов Валерий Иванович
Москва
58
Чубаров Владимир Владимирович
г.Москва
59
Шахматов Александр Васильевич
Москва
60
Шишкин Игорь Сергеевич
Москва
61
Штильмарк Александр Робертович
Москва
Закрыть меню